Preload Spinner
  • (615) 861-1401

Past Transactions

0 Love Rd, Mcminnville, TN 37110
Sold on 05/15/2026
8

$120,000 $130,000 7.7%

5.01 Acres

0 Love Rd, Mcminnville, TN 37110

Listed by Kaye Pendlum of Prater Realty & Auction

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1922 Evans Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
Sold on 05/15/2026
33

$270,000 $270,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,265 SqFt

1922 Evans Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Ryne Harper of Byers & Harvey Inc.

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
215 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012
Sold on 05/15/2026
1

$260,000 $299,900 13.3%

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,131 SqFt

215 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

Listed by Cindy Webb of Blackwell Realty and Auction

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
3232 Dunlop Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
Sold on 05/15/2026
52

$574,999 $574,999

4 Beds 4 Baths 2,762 SqFt

3232 Dunlop Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by STEPHANIE HARTMAN of Haus Realty & Management LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
239 Sewell Drive, Allardt, TN 38504
Sold on 05/15/2026
12

$100,000 $150,000 33.3%

4.14 Acres

239 Sewell Drive, Allardt, TN 38504

Listed by Jamie Edwards of Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
2012 Canby Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
Sold on 05/15/2026
30

$435,000 $424,500 2.5%

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,240 SqFt

2012 Canby Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

Listed by Breanne Grubb of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
112 Spring Valley Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
Sold on 05/15/2026
47

$535,000 $475,000 12.6%

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,785 SqFt

112 Spring Valley Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Teri Cannon of RE/MAX Carriage House

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
251 Walnut Street, Chattanooga, TN 37403
Sold on 05/15/2026
46

$1,440,000 $1,495,000 3.7%

4 Beds 5 Baths 4,025 SqFt

251 Walnut Street, Chattanooga, TN 37403

Listed by Kevin H Wamack of Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
0 Cherokee Circle, Centerville, TN 37033
Sold on 05/15/2026
1

$18,777 $19,900 5.6%

1.00 Acres

0 Cherokee Circle, Centerville, TN 37033

Listed by Chelsea Cox of Parker Peery Properties

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
952 Granny White Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
Sold on 05/15/2026
39

$255,000 $248,900 2.5%

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,425 SqFt

952 Granny White Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by Jamie Knight, Broker of House Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
4007 Anderson Pike, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Sold on 05/15/2026
52

$710,000 $745,000 4.7%

5 Beds 4 Baths 3,616 SqFt

4007 Anderson Pike, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

Listed by Desiree D Tombul of Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
619 Whistling Swan St, Townsend, TN 37882
Sold on 05/15/2026
35

$160,000 $164,900 3.0%

2 Beds 2 Baths 906 SqFt

619 Whistling Swan St, Townsend, TN 37882

Listed by Susie Frost of Keller Williams

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
111 Matthews Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Sold on 05/15/2026
33

$315,000 $315,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,624 SqFt

111 Matthews Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Listed by Matt Sargent of Matt Sargent Homes

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
430 E Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
Sold on 05/15/2026
23

$595,000 $610,000 2.5%

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,360 SqFt

430 E Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37209

Listed by Shawnna Simpson of Onward Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
6953 Citation Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Sold on 05/15/2026
30

$640,000 $650,000 1.5%

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,800 SqFt

6953 Citation Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Listed by Mike Bonagura of Corcoran Reverie

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1189 Chinook Cir, Clarksville, TN 37042
Sold on 05/15/2026
45

$408,000 $399,999 2.0%

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,784 SqFt

1189 Chinook Cir, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Jaime Wallace of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
105 White Oak Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
Sold on 05/15/2026
41

$315,000 $350,000 10.0%

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,144 SqFt

105 White Oak Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

Listed by Sierra Knaus of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
132 Hoover Dr, Mcminnville, TN 37110
Sold on 05/15/2026
28

$245,000 $247,000 0.8%

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,648 SqFt

132 Hoover Dr, Mcminnville, TN 37110

Listed by Jordan Vandiver of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
106 S Tarver Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087
Sold on 05/15/2026
6

$390,000 $425,000 8.2%

1,080 SqFt

106 S Tarver Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Bryan Montgomery of Blackwell Realty and Auction

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
514 Mantes Aly, Hendersonville, TN 37075
Sold on 05/15/2026
38

$379,900 $379,900

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,311 SqFt

514 Mantes Aly, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Listed by Coby Comer of Parkside Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
71 Buie Rd, Summertown, TN 38483
Sold on 05/15/2026
6

$250,000 $289,000 13.5%

3 Beds 2 Baths 2,740 SqFt

71 Buie Rd, Summertown, TN 38483

Listed by Wes Orton of Orton Realty Group

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
318 Wild Creek Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Sold on 05/15/2026
43

$345,000 $349,000 1.1%

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,900 SqFt

318 Wild Creek Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160

Listed by Jerry Shelton of Shelton Auction and Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
0 Highway 56, Smithville, TN 37166
Sold on 05/15/2026
15

$45,000 $50,000 10.0%

3.00 Acres

0 Highway 56, Smithville, TN 37166

Listed by Robbie Porter of The Real Estate Collective Sparta

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1874 Palmyra Rd, Palmyra, TN 37142
Sold on 05/15/2026
99

$460,000 $460,000

2 Beds 3 Baths 1,759 SqFt

1874 Palmyra Rd, Palmyra, TN 37142

Listed by Nikki Morrison of PCS Worldwide Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX

Digital Millennium Copyright Act – DMCA Notice

Logo
 Brokerage LogoBrokerage Logo
Contact
  • (615) 861-1401
  • Email Us
FacebookInstagram